SFP-10G-LR

by: FINISAR

100% Compatible with Accton or Quanta bare metal switches.

(Premium Quality)

Model

SFP-10G-LR
Manufacturer OEM
Wavelength 1310nm
Mode Single Mode Fiber
Form Factor SFP+
Distance 10km
Protocol 10GBASE-LR
Data Rate ( max) 10.5 Gb/s
Connector LC
Warranty 5 Year & 90 Day Advance Replacement